Besucherzähler  

Heute 37

Gestern 166

Woche 203

Insgesamt 241502

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

   

social Buttons  

   

Jungen-Einzel U11:
1. Tobias Zschorn (VfB Preußen Greppin)
2. Johannes Barth (VfB Merseburg)
3. Anton Buchholz (SV Lok Staßfurt)
4. Paul-Werner Dingethal (SV Lok Staßfurt)
5. Pascal Totzke (FSV Nienburg)

Mädchen-Einzel U11:
1. Laura Surauf (SV Lok Staßfurt)
2. Julia Truhn (VfB Merseburg)
3. Gina Luisa Schaaf (BV Halle 06)
4. Michelle Schiele (BV Halle 06)
5. Marie Lücke (FSV Nienburg)
5. Luca Kisner (SV Lok Staßfurt)
5. Julia Wilhelm (SV Lok Staßfurt)
5. Maria Kuse (SV Lok Staßfurt)
5. Jördis Euler (SV Lok Staßfurt)

Jungen-Doppel U13:
1. Hannes Kämmer / Florian Siebold (SV Lok Staßfurt)
2. Justin Vogt / Tobias Vogt (VfB Preußen Greppin)
3. Marius Nitschke / Max Henze (VfB Merseburg)
4. Felix Zimmermann / Paul Aehlig (VfB Merseburg)
5. Tobias Zschorn / Philipp Stelzner (VfB Preußen Greppin)
6. David Ramabaja / Philip Grieger (BV Halle 06)

Mädchen-Doppel U13:
1. Jennifer Kühn / Aurelia Köhler (VfB Merseburg)
2. Julia Truhn / Laura Surauf (VfB Merseburg / SV Lok Staßfurt)
3. Gina Luisa Schaaf / Laura Fiona Schaaf (BV Halle 06)
4. Ann-Kathrin Kutscher / Annika Retzlaff (SV Lok Staßfurt)
5. Petra Zimmer / Nadine Meyer (SV Lok Staßfurt)
6. Julia Wilhelm / Jenny Hammer (SV Lok Staßfurt)

Jungen-Doppel U15:
1. Eric Aufzug / Kenny Nothnagel (SV Lok Staßfurt)
2. Sebastian Günther / Robert Barth (VfB Merseburg)
3. Martin Grieser / Lukas Kreißl (BV Halle 06 / SV Eintracht Salzwedel)
4. Max Klemm / Justin Stelzner (SV Eintracht Salzwedel / VfB Preußen Greppin)
5. Patrick Kudernatsch / Jannis Grebien (TV Jahn Schneverdingen)

Mädchen-Doppel U15:
1. Sandra Bartholomäus / Luisa Radajewski (BV Halle 06 / VfB Preußen Greppin)
2. Isabelle Puchta / Corinna Zander (SV Lok Staßfurt)
3. Annceline Lemme / Judith Gruß (SV Eintracht Salzwedel)
4. Nicole Hillmann / Vanessa Köhler (FSV Nienburg / VfB Merseburg)

Jungen-Doppel U17:
1. Maik Donat / Felix Wißwe (SV Eintracht Salzwedel)
2. Christoph Hein / David Schütze (SV Eintracht Salzwedel / BV Halle 06)
3. Florian Belger / Benjamin Hilprecht (TV Gut Heil Zerbst / SV Lok Staßfurt)

Mixed U13:
1. Eric Aufzug / Isabelle Puchta (SV Lok Staßfurt)
2. Felix Zimmermann / Jennifer Kühn (VfB Merseburg)
3. Hannes Kämmer / Nadine Meyer (SV Lok Staßfurt)
4. Florian Siebold / Laura Surauf (SV Lok Staßfurt)
5. Marius Nitschke / Julia Truhn (VfB Merseburg)
6. Paul Aehlig / Aurelia Köhler (VfB Merseburg)
7. Max Henze / Gina Luisa Schaaf (VfB Merseburg / BV Halle 06)

Mixed U15:
1. Kenny Nothnagel / Corinna Zander (SV Lok Staßfurt)
2. Lukas Kreißl / Nicole Hilmann (SV Eintracht Salzwedel/ FSV Nienburg)
3 Justin Stelzner / Luisa Radajewski (VfB Preußen Greppin)
4. Martin Grieser / Laura Fiona Schaaf (BV Halle 06)
5. Robert Barth / Vanessa Köhler (VfB Merseburg)
6. Sebastian Günther / Petra Zimmer (VfB Merseburg / SV Lok Staßfurt)
7. Patrick Kudernatsch / Ann-Kathrin Kutscher (TV Jahn Schneverdingen / SV Lok Staßfurt)

Mixed U17:
1. David Schütze / Sandra Bartholomäus (BV Halle 06)
2. Christoph Hein / Judith Gruß (SV Eintracht Salzwedel)
3. Florian Belger / Julia Wilhelm (TV Gut Heil Zerbst / SV Lok Staßfurt)
4. Felix Wißwe / Annceline Lemme (SV Eintracht Salzwedel)

   

© SV Lok Staßfurt Abt. Badminton